American Public Transportation Association
 
American Public Transportation Association
No Description Available

 40-foot Operator Scores

Cont.
#
First Name Last Name Transit System Total
Score
Timekeeping
Min. Sec.
218 Paul Klimesh Ames Transit Agency 632 6 50
207 Daniel R. Schmidt Ben Frakliin Transit 628 6 58
213 Zenon Rinylo Southeastern Pennslyvania Transit Authority 607 7 12
208 Mark Holland Los Angeles County Transportation Authority 584 7 18
224 Frank Gonzales Metropolitan Transit Authority of Harris County 566 7 50
246 William Webb Orange County Transportation Authority 562 7 42
234 Darvy Traylor Metropolian Transit Authority of Harris County 537 6 59
240 Robert Miles Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority 555 8 6
222 Kevin Grady San Francisco Municipal Transportation Agency 554 6 57
205 Stanley Carpenter Dallas Area Rapid Transit 544 7 4
228 Patrick Piegari Veolia - Nassau Inter-County Express 539 6 39
233 Victor Duran Sunline Transit Agency 533 7 41
244 Michael Grady King County Metro Transit 514 7 30
209 Ramon Farfan Jacksonville Transportation Authority 510 7 16
241 Gabe Fernos Spokane Transit Authority 501 6 45
250 Lonnie Earnhardt Charlotte ARea Transit 495 7 44
238 Rogelio Dominguez VIA Metropolitan Transit 489 7 26
243 Keith Strait Capital District Transportation Authority 484 7 55
204 Dohn Ryder Riverside Transit Agency 483 8 35
226 Porfirio Rivera Capital Metropolitan Transportation Authority 479 6 52
221 Bruce Meggison Ann Arbor Transportation Authority 472 6 36
230 Darrel Willis Metropolitan Transit Authority of Harris County - State of Texas 472 7 32
245 Martin Solano Montebellow Bus Lines 463 6 31
212 John Grizzard Chicago Transit Authority 450 7
247 Duane Lundgren Metro Transit 445 7 24
201 Ricardo Alvarez OmniTrans 441 8 1
232 Martin  Davis Central New York Regional Transportation Authority 427 7 24
231 Jose EkChan First Transit - Denver 418 8 31
200 Keith Yeo BC Transit 404 8 41
229 Mike Mitkovski York Regional Transit 403 7 24
235 Rodney H. Turrentine Capital Area Transit System 396 8 23
214 Van Vong Foothill Transit 386 8 14
216 Larry Waselechuk Edmonton Transit System 380 7 58
236 Robert Jackson Central Costa Transit Authority 380 8 25
215 Shawn Washington Hampton Roads Transit 364 6 52
233 Oswaldo Chin Houstantonic Area Regional Transit District 360 7 19
217 Timothy Woods Gardena Municipal Bus Lines 355 7 25
211 Maurice Hebert Rochester Genesee Regional Transportation Authority 345 7 22
237 Jerry Hines First Transit - Houston 334 8 22
206 Willis Rose Massachusetts Bay Transportation Authority 332 7 52
210 Doroteo Mendiola Forth Worth Transportation Authority 324 9 37
227 Phillip Ridge OC Transpo 282 7 44
248 Kelester Jackson Santa Monica's Big Blue Bus 239 8 51
225 Matthew Guest Williamsburg County Transit Systems 224 9 8
202 Moctar Gueye IndyGo 221 8 47
242 Eric Smith Culver City Bus 161 9 5
203 Sherry Hartman Mesa County Regional Transportation Office 0

Copyright © 2014 American Public Transportation Association • 1666 K Street NW, 11th Floor, Washington, DC 20006
Telephone (202) 496-4800 • Fax (202) 496-4324 • Contact UsLogo UsageStaff Intranet